September 2017 80th Anniversary Sweepstakes: List of Winners!

Did you win a Landcruisers September 2017 80th Anniversary giveaway? Check here!

may 2017 winners list

WOMANS DAY SEPTEMBER 2017 80TH ANNIVERSARY SWEEPSTAKES WINNERS

Schwinn Sweepstakes (1 winner)

J. Bergeth, Searcy, AR

Vitamix Sweepstakes (1 winner)

L. Bake, Jewett, OH

Breville Sweepstakes (1 winner)

K. Davis, Bemidji, MN

Greensbury Sweepstakes (5 winners)

R. Hackett, Cincinnati, OH

D. Geoghan, Baltimore, MD

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

W. Bowles, Casa Grande, AZ

R. McFarland, Myrtle Beach, SC

B. McCullen-Carrick, Beaverton, OR

Oxo Sweepstakes (5 winners)

K. Nicholson, Bossier City, LA

D. Lindbergh, Torrance, CA

D. Mitchell, Houston, TX

R. Bruchhauser, Goodyear, AZ

J. Snyder, Pierre, SD

King Arthur Flour Sweepstakes (10 winners)

S. Frontiero, Gloucester, MA

F. Robinson, Gaston, SC

S. Helmy, Pittsburgh, PA

K. Gano, Mechanicsburg, OH

S. Miller, Buena Park, CA

G. Purcell, Plymouth , MN

I. Melachrinos, East Hanover, NJ

D. Kidle, Chesterfield, MI

D. Malone, Mayfield, KY

L. Kluna, Grand Island, NE

Kenmore Sweepstakes (1 winner)

M. Wilson, Brookfield, WI

Polaroid Sweepstakes (3 winners)

M. Grubb, Lees Summit, MO

C. Gadoua, Warren, MI

G. Purcell, Plymouth, MN

Google Sweepstakes (4 winners)

J. Craft , South Bend, IN

L. Sherrell, Cadiz, KY

S. Davis, North Little Rock, ARE. Reese, Davenport, FL

Delsey Sweepstakes (1 winner)

P. Guner, Trenton, NJ

Sauder Sweepstakes (2 winner)

D. Ballagh, Rustburg, VAA. Donnelly, Nixa, MO

Minted Sweepstakes (1 winner)

E. Anglin, Barnegat, NJ

Cooper Tires Sweepstakes (1 winner)

J. Kurovsky, New Berlin, WI

Motorola Sweepstakes (3 winners)

R. Kossman, Saint Louis, MO

D. Sevon, Pontiac, MI

P. Kadel, Soda Springs, ID

ClosetMaid Sweepstakes (10 winners)

C. Sarboukh, South Bound Brook, NJ

A. Greenberg, Alpharetta, GA

A. Trillana, Yellow Springs, OH

M. McAnallen, Collegeville, PA

G. Williams, Cincinnati, OH

D. Hafner, Custer, SD

A. Petrera, Bronx, NY

H. Snyder, New Iberia, LA

J. Gallentine, Chandler, AZ

V. Bonner, Lolo, MT

JCPenney Sweepstakes (1 winner)

Q. Isbell, AR

Anders' Attic Sweepstakes (1 winner)

D. Anderson, IL

Burt's Bees Sweepstakes (25 winners)

K. Yarbrough, Plantation, FL

S. LaPlante, Hamilton, ON

N. Behlin, Jacksonville, FL

J. Neumann, North Lauderdale, FL

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

N. Varis, Las Vegas, NV

M. Capps, Austin, TX

K. Doherty, Merrimack, NH

M. White, Auburn, AL

B. Martin, Leland, NC

A. Donnelly, Emily, MN

B. Sullivan, Winter Park, FL

P. Kostrzewski, Saint Louis, MO

S. Burai, Seattle, WA

J. Harrington, Myrtle Beach, SC

C. Le, San Jose, CA

J. Brookwell, Clifton, VA

K. Jackson, Inglewood, CA

M. Peters, Round Pond, ME

J. Wolfington, Camano Island, WA

C. Crickmore, Indianapolis, IN

C. Siwula, Bristol, WI

K. Troyan, San Francisco, CA

H. Peck, Manchaca, TX

B. Lawrence, Midland, TX

M. Millerlile, Olathe, KS

Ole Henriksen Sweepstakes (25 winners)

B. Peterson, Madison, WI

M. Day, Purvis, MS

A. McInnis, Palm Bay, FL

S. Frontiero, Gloucester, MA

V. Roland, W. Seneca, NY

A. Cronley, Ft Walton Beach, FL

S. Bryant, Effingham, SC

M. Dietz, Waterford, WI

D. Prueschl, Wesley, IA

S. Jones, New Castle, DE

L. Block, Olney, MD

R. Raymond, Wareham, MA

M. Salters, Euless, TX

S. Ruby, Cincinnati, OH

F. Cervantes, Aurora, CO

P. Ross, Roaring Brook Township, PA

D. Losczyk, Camp Verde, AZ

S. Lapasinskas, Cypress, TX

J. Harper, Lincoln University, PA

B. Verbeke, Goshen, NY

J. Hsiao, Brooklyn, NY

L. Nasse, Holland, MA

S. Tank, Baileys Harbor, WI

P. Mannerino, Northlake, IL

M. Rafiq, Chicago, IL

Alba Botanica Sweepstakes (25 winners)

A. Kincade, Winter Garden, FL

R. Rahman, Lakeland, FL

S. Jeka, Schererville, IN

J. Lascalere, Coppell, TX

K. Kartheiser, Arlington, TX

A. McIntosh, Richmond, IN

N. Twomey, Trophy Club, TX

B. Gallagher, Kearny, NJ

L. Lawler, Waterville, ME

S. Svihel, Belle Plaine, MN

M. Pierson, Baldwin, MD

K. Anderson, Escondido, CA

W. Schaller, Goodyear, AZ

M. Mason, Morrisville, PA

R. Banks, Syracuse, UT

S. Padalino, Orland Park, IL

A. Darland, Burnsville, MN

K. Johnson, Chico, CA

J. Isbell, Sherwood, AR

B. Warren, Bryant, AR

J. Hoh, Nazareth, PA

F. Cervantes, Aurora, CO

P. Twomey, Roanoke, TX

V. Roland, W. Seneca, NY

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

E. Brown, Nazareth, PA

Pacifica Sweepstakes (25 winners)

J. Mello, Cherry Valley, MA

K. Bouzek, Prairie du Chien, WI

J. Park, Lucerne Valley, CA

C. Ping, Grovertown, IN

E. Mortensen, Manchester, NJ

R. Scott, Keller, TX

H. Taft, Afton, NY

N. Adams, Mooresville, IN

V. Roland, W. Seneca, NY

K. Freeman, Papillion, NE

A. Sutfin, Stoughton, WI

B. Antibus, San Diego, CA

M. Conforti, Throop, PA

C. Young, Sparta, TN

P. Santaskas, Abington, MA

M. Low, Oklahoma City, OK

C. Hinther, Winnipeg, MB

S. Wanzer, Phoenix, AZ

S. Toerner, Lake Charles, LA

D. Schaeflein, Richardson, TX

A. Hendrickson, St Paul, MN

J. Nilson, Agoura Hills, CA

G. Mccartney, Billings, MT

P. Miller, Memphis, TN

L. Rudmann, Fredericksburg, VA

7 Charming Sisters Sweepstakes (18 winners)

J. Thrasher, Booneville, AR

A. Woolridge, Goulds, NL

D. Marion, Ft. Collins, CO

M. Quinlog, June Lake, CA

T. Lemeshka, Canton, GA

S. Sutton, Grand Rapids, MI

K. Lewis, Oviedo FL

A. Crist, Neosho, MO

L. Ari, Lawrenceville, NJ

M. Fair, Phoenix, AZ

M. Fenske, Knoxville, TN

K. Resende, Methuen, MA

J. Sims, Chicago, IL

N. Zajac, Crawfordsville, IN

M. Pierson, Baldwin, MD

K. Flynn, Elkins, WV

L. Vincent, Lone Tree, CO

D. Long, Jersey Shore, PA

Olay Sweepstakes (25 winners)

A. Hickman, Winnabow, NC

P. Halter, Jackson, MO

S. Toerner, Lake Charles, LA

K. Peterson, Sioux Falls, SD

T. Brown, Buffalo, NY

J. Ficht, Chesterfield Twp, MI

K. Luongo, Parrish, FL

E. Christian, Washington, DC

S. Bryant, Effingham, SC

D. Williams, Round Rock, TX

C. Bullock, Kansas City, MO

D. Yoselow, Framingham, MA

T. Tate, Christiansburg, VA

D. Mcallister, Centerville, UT

H. Earle, Gaviota, CA

B. Thomas, Coffeeville, AL

A. Smith, Forest, VA

C. Williams, Hensley, AR

M. Holmes, Grand Rapids, MI

J. Phiffer, Smiths Station, AL

B. Linden, Verona, WI

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

V. Mills, Jackson, NJ

K. Hale, Pinellas Park, FL

D. Drigot, Kenosha, WI

F. Keller, Harrison, AR

Le Petit Marseillais Sweepstakes (25 winners)

M. Wover, Darien, IL

C. Newman, Placentia, CA

J. Miller, Tamarac, FL

P. Heilbrun, Hickory, NC

S. Garvey, Clarksburg, MA

G. Carriere, Seattle, WA

M. McAuliffe, Los Angeles, CA

L. Randel, Elkridge, MD

C. Schmied, Mechanicsburg, PA

E. Perlson, Westminster, MD

M. Edelman, Sabetha, KS

M. Koon, Durango, CO

N. Byer, Pine Bush, NY

C. Baldwin, Hawthorne, CA

J. Komppa, Sebeka, MN

L. Reiser, St. Augustine, FL

M. McAnallen, Collegeville, PA

J. Ernandes, Mount Laurel, NJ

B. Wing, Nassau, NY

J. Clayton, Wake Forest, NC

S. Young, Pahrump, NV

K. Harmon, Lavonia, GA

G. Hill, Reading, PA

J. McKune, Machias, NY

B. Linden, Verona, WI

Caress Sweepstakes (25 winners)

K. Zorzi, Hermitage, PA

B. Jeffrey, Dade City, FL

J. Hoh, Nazareth, PA

S. Simon, Webster, SD

R. Little, Sanford, FL

C. Zaren, Warminster, PA

K. Miller, Conway, SC

D. Steuck, Jamul, CA

C. Elam, Rochester, NY

T. Keller, Mays Landing, NJ

H. Gabler, Dearborn Heights, MI

C. Ray, Corona, CA

L. Landeros, Brentwood, CA

G. Seidlitz, Milwaukee, WI

D. Wroblewski, Niles, MI

K. Campbell, Philadelphia, PA

L. Franzi, Carson City, NV

K. Clark, Wayne, PA

L. Burnell, Bangor, ME

E. Zimmerman, Andover, KS

J. Lewis, Smyrna, GA

M. Trumbull, Caldwell, ID

J. Gutermuth, Troy, OH

C. Wagner, Bethel, OH

I. Nelson, Loomis, CA

Dr. Dennis Gross Skincare Sweepstakes (2 winners)

C. Erhart, Aurora, CO

M. Gilmore, Las Vegas, NV

Curology Sweepstakes (5 winners)

L. Cook, Lancaster, CA

A. Donnelly, Emily, MN

D. Hagen, Sacred Heart, MN

T. Sanders, Phenix City, AL

J. Sprague, Islip, NY

La Roche-Posay Sweepstakes (20 winners)

L. Bitner, Houston, TX

M. Lamb, Wichita, KS

D. Culbertson, Seminole, FL

K. Toscano, Mt Laurel, NJ

J. Bufkin, Franklinton, LA

S. Gaus, Cinnaminson, NJ

J. Eaton, Seattle, WA

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

M. Ancona, Bartlett, IL

J. Hennessy, Old Bridge, NJ

T. Brown, Kodiak, AK

M. Glos, Laramie, WY

M. Martinez, Lakewood, CO

J. Nelson, Hudson, FL

S. Taylor, Woodstock, GA

S. Lamug, Gilberts, IL

A. Trillana, Yellow Springs, OH

C. Hart, San Francisco, CA

S. Sutton, Grand Rapids, MI

C. VanSickel, Tulsa, OK

C. Erhart, Aurora, CO

Skybell Sweepstakes (2 winners)

A. Rosenberg, Witten, SD

B. Fair, Winder, GA

Schlage Sweepstakes (3 winners)

L. Landeros, Brentwood, CA

C. Whiting, Los Angeles, CA

A. Peterson, St. Catharines, ON

Arlo Pro Sweepstakes (2 winners)

M. Slowikowski, Ewing, NJ

F. Werner, Mandan, ND

Philips Lighting Sweepstakes (1 winner)

R. Nicola, Shamokin, PA

Amazon Echo Dot Sweepstakes (2 winners)

D. Ranallo, Haines, AK

M. Grubb, Lees Summit, MO

Ecobee4 Sweepstakes (2 winners)

M. Donoghue, Milwaukee, WI

J. Fleming, Seabrook, TX

Plume Sweepstakes (2 winners)

J. Zimmermann, New Holstein, WI

C. Westerhaus, Glendale, AZ

Roku Sweepstakes (3 winners)

B. Pellas, Cleveland, OH

A. Heidcamp, Kennewick, WA

R. Sutton, Grand Rapids, MI

Hiku Labs Sweepstakes (10 winners)

B. Martin, Leland, NC

C. Crickmore, Indianapolis, IN

L. Robinett, Longwood, FL

S. Frontiero, Gloucester, MA

T. McNeilus, New Market, VA

L. Bilbrey, Rickman, TN

D. Bittinger, Grantsville, MD

J. Novak, Atlanta, GA

P. Twomey, Roanoke, TX

E. Whitmore, Columbia Heights, MN

Nest Sweepstakes (4 winners)

G. Purcell, Plymouth, MN

J. Thrasher, Booneville, AR

S. Carleton, Tualatin , OR

J. Albertazzie, Moreno Valley, CA

LG Sweepstakes (1 winner)

J. Wright, Simi Valley, CA

Sleep Number Sweepstakes (1 winner)

C. Carl, Medina, OH

Eight Sleep Sweepstakes (2 winners)

N. Wade, Leton, NC

K. Church, North Wilkesboro, NC

Nourish Sweepstakes (10 winners)

L. Lampron, Livonia, MI

C. Butler, Clinton, MD

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below

V. Demko, Satellite Beach, FL

J. Champaigne, Rochester, NY

D. Haefner, Belle Plaine, MN

A. Bledsoe-Williams, Little Rock, AR

H. Going, Ammon, ID

P. Fretz, Courtice, ON

N. Varis, Las Vegas, NV

D. Fleming, Carlisle, PA

Weber-Stephen Products Sweepstakes (1 winner)

T. Matthews, Houston, TX

Ace Hardware Sweepstakes (5 winners)

K. McAuliff, Aurora, IL

J. Fierson, Jenkintown, PA

L. McMains, Irvine, CA

J. Lynch, Harrisburg, PA

R. Banks, Syracuse, UT

Texas Instruments Sweepstakes (5 winners)

J. Beck, Atwater, OH

V. Clark, Freeport, TX

K. Davis, Roscoe, IL

K. Freeman, Papillion, NE

S. Lund, Glendale, AZ

Nitey Leash Sweepstakes (15 winners)

T. Clugston, Forestville, NY

K. Thuet, Eureka, MO

E. Cooper, Inver Grove Heights, MN

J. Eudakis, Griffith, IN

N. Lemeshka, Acworth, GA

J. Brown, Hillsboro, MO

Z. Ryder, Los Alamitos, CA

D. Pironto, Hyattsville, MD

C. Sarboukh, South Bound Brook, NJ

P. Guner, Trenton, NJ

B. Kollen, Brookings, OR

E. Mobley, Tallahassee, FL

Y. Hibbing, Rossmoor, CA

S. Clark, Charleston, SC

A. Johnson, Albuquerque, NM

Kong Sweepstakes (5 winners)

F. Nieman, The Villages, FL

K. Viningre, Akron, OH

L. Granzow, Mesa, AZ

R. Moore, Palestine, TX

C. Whitten, Merritt Island, FL

Petstages Sweepstakes (20 winners)

L. Wernet, Lancaster , OH

E. Ovcharova, Buffalo Grove, IL

C. Knee, Ponte Vedra, FL

L. Mdrang, Raleigh, NC

B. Weiss, Cincinnati, OH

D. Wetzel, Corning, NY

K. Hill, Plymouth, IN

C. Wilmot, Ocoee, FL

J. Kopecky, Appleton, WI

K. Snodgrass, Plant City, FL

S. Helmy, Pittsburgh, PA

B. Hach, Urbana, IL

E. Fancher, Newton, NJ

S. Coughlin, Minnetonka, MN

K. Thuet, Eureka, MO

J. Aird, Las Vegas, NV

S. Stickney, Minneapolis, MN

N. Schaefer, Overland Park, KS

M. Ryan, Charter Township of Clinton, MI

L. Ferreira, Keyport, NJ

Uncommon Goods Aura Frame Sweepstakes (1 winner)

A. Saxon, Anderson, SC

Ancestry Sweepstakes (2 winners)

C. Valdez, Indianapolis, IN

K. Davis, Roscoe, IL

Oral-B Sweepstakes (2 winners)

T. Turner, Winston Salem, NC

S. Coffey, Roundup, MT

Roost Sweepstakes (10 winners)

C. Croom, Flower Mound, TX

S. Pagel, Mechanicsburg, PA

J. Moloughney, New Suffolk, NY

M. Campbell, Yonkers, NY

D. Ahmed, Chicopee, MA

J. Parker, Macomb, MI

J. Levin, Fox Lane, IL

S. Young, Pahrump, NV

I. Oliva, Bakersfield, CA

P. Niedert, Omaha, NE

Boston Market Sweepstakes (10 winners)

V. Riddle, Derwood, MD

M. Baturin, Santa Clara, CA

J. Davis, Ostrander, OH

D. Vawter, Atlantic Highlands, NJ

A. Riggs, Cataula, GA

B. Akin, Tampa, FL

T. Curtis, Mustang, OK

K. Wagstaff, Squires, MO

T. Weaver, Sedro Woolley, WA

L. Rains, Swansea, IL

Noodles & Company Sweepstakes (10 winners)

K. Mayor, Ballwin, MO

T. Cheung, Pasadena, CA

S. Opolony, Huntley, IL

M. Koon, Durango, CO

B. Weiss, Cincinnati, OH

A. Otsuka, Glendale, CA

D. Hurd, Martinez, CA

J. Moyers, Iowa City, IA

J. Petrova, Sterling Heights, MI

K. Roch, Hortonville, WI

Advertisement - Continue Reading Below
More From Winners
velotime.com.ua

www.biceps-ua.com/optimum-nutrition-superior-amino-2222-tabs-160-tablets.html

babyforyou.org/cn/zakonodatelstvo/